.:Minds without borders:.

2013-2015
MULTILATERAL PARTNERSHIP COMENIUS

Stage1 - Stage Event: LogoVision

Vote total scores


55

43

66

38

53

70

43

22

49

36

54

27

9

51

36

76

44

43

58

76

9

46

26

14

30

Vote detail scores

No.Vote ByVote ForPicture 1Picture 2Picture 3Picture 4Picture 5
1 EnglandGreece141611518
2 EnglandLithuania2151139
3 EnglandPoland191220817
4 EnglandTurkey431067
5 GreeceEngland169151012
6 GreeceTurkey218357
7 GreecePoland171920114
8 GreeceLithuania1136148
9 LithuaniaPoland2034515
10 LithuaniaTurkey2129110
11 LithuaniaEngland161418813
12 LithuaniaGreece71161719
13 PolandGreece8113918
14 PolandEngland147161012
15 PolandTurkey113426
16 PolandLithuania520171915
17 TurkeyLithuania16354
18 TurkeyPoland201814198
19 TurkeyEngland913171016
20 TurkeyGreece71121215

Vote statistics (total scores given)

Vote ByEnglandGreeceLithuaniaPolandTurkey
England 64407630
Greece62 427135
Lithuania6960 4734
Poland594976 26
Turkey65471979 


<-- Back